2006-JUN-21 |
1900-01-01: | COSSACK Areas | (Cherkassk) | - COSSACKIA |
1914-11-19: | COSSACK Areas | (Cherkassk) | - COSSACKIA |
1917-09-14: | WHITE RUSSIAN Forces [White Movement] | (Novorossiysk) | - WHITE RUSSIA |
1918-06-08: | ALL RUSSIAN Constituent Assembly [Samara Committee] | (Samara) | - RUSSIA |
1918-09-23: | ALL-RUSSIAN Provisional Government [Ufa Directory] | (Ufa) | - WHITE RUSSIA |
1918-11-19: | ALL-RUSSIAN Provisional Government | (Omsk) | - WHITE RUSSIA |
1920-01-15: | Provisional Federal Government of RUSSIA | (Novorossiysk) | - WHITE RUSSIA |
1920-04-04: | Armed Forces of THE SOUTH RUSSIA | (Sevastopol) | - WHITE RUSSIA |
1921-05-26: | WHITE RUSSIAN Forces of Siberia | ((Vladivostok)) | - WHITE RUSSIA |
1922-08-03: | WHITE RUSSIAN Provisional Government of Trans-Amur | ((Vladivostok)) | - WHITE RUSSIA |
1929-01-05: | WHITE EMIGRES Organizations Outside Russia | (Belgrade + Berlin + Kharbin + Istambul + Paris + Shanghai) | - WHITE RUSSIANS |
1900-01-01: | COSSACK Areas | (Cherkassk) | - COSSACKIA |
1917-03-15: | COSSACK Areas | (Cherkassk) | - COSSACKIA |
1918-06-08: | ALL RUSSIAN Constituent Assembly [Samara Committee] | (Samara) | - RUSSIA |
1918-09-23: | ALL-RUSSIAN Provisional Government [Ufa Directory] | (Ufa) | - WHITE RUSSIA |
1918-11-19: | ALL-RUSSIAN Provisional Government | (Omsk) | - WHITE RUSSIA |
1919-04-30: | ALL-RUSSIAN Provisional Government | (Omsk) | - WHITE RUSSIA |
1920-01-15: | Provisional Federal Government of RUSSIA | (Novorossiysk) | - WHITE RUSSIA |
1920-04-04: | Armed Forces of THE SOUTH RUSSIA | (Sevastopol) | - WHITE RUSSIA |
1921-05-26: | WHITE RUSSIAN Forces of Siberia | ((Vladivostok)) | - WHITE RUSSIA |
1922-08-03: | WHITE RUSSIAN Provisional Government of Trans-Amur | ((Vladivostok)) | - WHITE RUSSIA |
1929-01-05: | WHITE EMIGRES Organizations Outside Russia | (Belgrade + Berlin + Kharbin + Istambul + Paris + Shanghai) | - WHITE RUSSIANS |
2007-05-17: | WHITE EMIGRES Organizations Outside Russia | (New York x + Moscow y) | - WHITE RUSSIANS |
1900-01-01: | RUSSIA |
1917-07-21: | WHITE RUSSIA |
1920-11-17: | WHITE RUSSIA + | JAPAN + |
1922-10-25: | WHITE RUSSIA |
1923-06-18: | WHITE RUSSIA + | FRANCE + |
1929-01-05: | GERMANY + | WHITE RUSSIANS + | FRANCE + | TURKEY + | CHINA + | JUGO-SLAVIA + |
1937-12-01: | GERMANY + | WHITE RUSSIANS + | FRANCE + | TURKEY + | YUGOSLAVIA + |
1940-06-22: | GERMANY + | WHITE RUSSIANS + | TURKEY + | YUGOSLAVIA + |
1941-04-06: | GERMANY + | WHITE RUSSIANS + | TURKEY + |
1941-08-29: | GERMANY + | WHITE RUSSIANS + | SERBIA + | TURKEY + |
1942-11-11: | GERMANY + | WHITE RUSSIANS + | FRENCH STATE + | SERBIA + | TURKEY + |
1944-08-24: | GREATER GERMANY + | WHITE RUSSIANS + | FREE FRANCE + | TURKEY + |
1945-05-08: | WHITE RUSSIANS + | FRANCE + | TURKEY + |
1950-11-23: | WHITE RUSSIANS + | FRENCH UNION + | TURKEY + | AMERICA + |
1954-01-09: | WHITE RUSSIANS + | AMERICA + |
1986-01-22: | CANADA + | WHITE RUSSIANS + | UNITED KINGDOM + | AMERICA + |
1991-12-08: | WHITE RUSSIANS + | AMERICA + |
2007-05-17: | WHITE RUSSIANS + | RUSSIA + | AMERICA + |
1900-01-01: | Cherkassk |
1917-07-21: | Novorossiysk |
1918-03-10: | (Novorossiysk) |
1918-06-08: | Samara |
1918-09-23: | Ufa |
1918-10-08: | Omsk |
1919-11-12: | Nizhneudinsk |
1920-01-15: | Novorossiysk |
1920-03-27: | Sevastopol |
1920-04-14: | Sevastopol + Feodosiya |
1920-08-19: | Sevastopol |
1920-11-17: | Vladivostok |
1921-05-26: | (Vladivostok) |
1921-10-01: | Nagasaki + (Vladivostok) |
1922-06-03: | (Vladivostok) |
1922-08-08: | Vladivostok |
1922-10-20: | Posyet |
1922-10-25: | Port Ayan + Posyet |
1922-10-27: | Port Ayan |
1923-06-18: | Santeny |
1928-01-01: | Antibes |
1929-01-05: | Beograd + Berlin + Ha´erh-Pin + İstanbul + Paris + Shang-Hai |
1937-12-01: | Beograd + Berlin + İstanbul + Paris |
1944-08-24: | Berlin + İstanbul + Paris |
1945-05-08: | İstanbul + Paris |
1950-11-23: | New York + İstanbul + Paris |
1951-01-01: | New York |
1986-01-22: | New York + Montréal |
1991-12-08: | New York |
2007-05-17: | New York + Moskva |
1900-01-01: | KAZACHNY |
1917-07-21: | ROSSIYA |
1918-09-23: | VSEROSSIYA |
1920-01-15: | ROSSIYA |
1920-03-01: | YUGA-ROSSIIA |
1920-11-17: | VSEROSSIYA |
1922-06-03: | ROSSIYA |
1922-10-25: | VSEROSSIYA |
1929-01-05: | RUSSKOYE ZARUBEZH´YE |
1900-01-01: | COSSACK Areas |
1917-07-21: | WHITE RUSSIAN Forces [White Movement Forces] |
1917-09-14: | WHITE RUSSIAN Forces [White Movement] |
1917-11-15: | Southern Front of the WHITE RUSSIAN Forces |
1918-01-01: | ALL RUSSIAN Constituent Assembly |
1918-06-08: | ALL RUSSIAN Constituent Assembly [Samara Committee] |
1918-09-23: | ALL-RUSSIAN Provisional Government [Ufa Directory] |
1918-10-08: | ALL-RUSSIAN Provisional Government |
1920-01-15: | Provisional Federal Government of RUSSIA |
1920-03-01: | Government of SOUTHERN RUSSIA |
1920-04-04: | Armed Forces of THE SOUTH RUSSIA |
1920-04-11: | Government of the SOUTH OF RUSSIA |
1920-04-14: | Government of SOUTHERN RUSSIA |
1920-07-22: | Territorial Federation of SOUTHERN RUSSIA |
1920-08-19: | Governorate of THE SOUTH OF RUSSIA |
1920-11-17: | WHITE RUSSIAN Forces |
1921-05-26: | WHITE RUSSIAN Forces of Siberia |
1922-06-03: | WHITE RUSSIAN Provisional Government of Trans-Amur |
1922-08-08: | Supreme Governorate of RUSSIA [Supreme Governorate of Maritime Region] |
1922-10-25: | WHITE RUSSIAN Forces of Siberia [Pepelyayevshchina Territories] |
1923-06-18: | WHITE RUSSIAN Movement-in-Exile |
1929-01-05: | WHITE EMIGRES Organizations Outside Russia |
1917-07-21: | WHITE RUSSIAN Forces [White Movement Forces] | (Novorossiysk) | - General Mikhail Alexeyev (Mikhail Vasiliyevich Alekseyev) |
1918-01-01: | ALL RUSSIAN Constituent Assembly | (Novorossiysk) | - Russian Constituent Assembly (Russian Constituent Assembly) |
1918-06-08: | ALL RUSSIAN Constituent Assembly [Samara Committee] | (Samara) | - Vladimir Volsky (Vladimir Kazimirovich Vol´skiy) |
1918-07-04: | ALL RUSSIAN Constituent Assembly [Samara Committee] | (Samara) | - Dmitrii Horvath (Dmitrii Leonidovich Horvath) |
1918-09-01: | ALL RUSSIAN Constituent Assembly [Samara Committee] | (Samara) | - Vladimir Volsky (Vladimir Kazimirovich Vol´skiy) |
1918-09-23: | ALL-RUSSIAN Provisional Government [Ufa Directory] | (Ufa) | - Nikolai Avksentiev (Nikolay Dmitriyevich Avksentyev) |
1918-11-06: | ALL-RUSSIAN Provisional Government | (Omsk) | - Peter Vologodsky (Pyotr Vasilyevich Vologodsky) |
1918-11-07: | ALL-RUSSIAN Provisional Government | (Omsk) | - Vasily Boldyrev (Vasily Georgiyevich Boldyrev) |
1918-11-12: | ALL-RUSSIAN Provisional Government | (Omsk) | - Peter Vologodsky (Pyotr Vasilyevich Vologodsky) |
1918-11-19: | ALL-RUSSIAN Provisional Government | (Omsk) | - Alexander Kolchak (Aleksandr Vasilyevich Kolchak) |
1920-01-15: | Provisional Federal Government of RUSSIA | (Novorossiysk) | - Anton Denikin (Anton Ivanovich Denikin) |
1920-04-04: | Armed Forces of THE SOUTH RUSSIA | (Sevastopol) | - Baron Pyotr Nikolayevich Wrangel (Baron Pyotr Nikolayevich Vrangel) |
1920-11-17: | WHITE RUSSIAN Forces | (Vladivostok) | - Alexander Semyonovich Medvedev (Aleksandr Semyonovich Medvedev) |
1921-05-26: | WHITE RUSSIAN Forces of Siberia | ((Vladivostok)) | - Grigory Semionov (Grigory Mikhailovich Semyonov) |
1921-10-01: | WHITE RUSSIAN Forces of Siberia | (Nagasaki + (Vladivostok)) | - (Grigory Semionov) ((Grigory Mikhailovich Semyonov)) |
1922-06-03: | WHITE RUSSIAN Provisional Government of Trans-Amur | ((Vladivostok)) | - Mikhail Dieterichs (Mihail Konstantinovich Diterikhs) |
1922-10-25: | WHITE RUSSIAN Forces of Siberia [Pepelyayevshchina Territories] | (Port Ayan + Posiet) | - Anatoly Pepelyayev (Anatoly Nikolayevich Pepelyayev) |
1923-06-18: | WHITE RUSSIAN Movement-in-Exile | (Santeny) | - Grand Duke Nicholas Nikolaevich (Velikiy Knyaz Nikolai Nikolaevich) |
1929-01-05: | WHITE EMIGRES Organizations Outside Russia | (Belgrade + Berlin + Kharbin + Istambul + Paris + Shanghai) | - Metropolitan Anthony Khrapovitsky (Mitropolit Antoniy - Aleksey Pavlovich Khrapovitsky) |
1936-08-10: | WHITE EMIGRES Organizations Outside Russia | (Belgrade + Berlin + Kharbin + Istanbul + Paris + Shanghai) | - Metropolitan Anastasius Gribanovsky (Mitropolit Anastassiy - Aleksandr Alexeyevich Gribanovsky) |
1964-05-31: | WHITE EMIGRES Organizations Outside Russia | (New York) | - Metropolitan Philaret Voznesensky (Mitropolit Filaret - Georgу Nikolayevich Voznesensky) |
1985-11-21: | WHITE EMIGRES Organizations Outside Russia | (New York) | - Interregnum (Interregnum) |
1986-01-22: | WHITE EMIGRES Organizations Outside Russia | (New York + Montreal) | - Metropolitan Vitaly Ustinov (Mitropolit Vitaliy - Rostislav Petrovich Ustinov) |
2001-10-24: | WHITE EMIGRES Organizations Outside Russia | (New York) | - Metropolitan Laurus Shkurla (Mitropolit Lavr - Vasily Mikhaylovich Škurla) |
2008-03-16: | WHITE EMIGRES Organizations Outside Russia | (New York x + Moscow y) | - Metropolitan Hilarion Kapral (Mitropolit Ilarion - Igor Alexeyevich Kapral) |
2022-05-16: | WHITE EMIGRES Organizations Outside Russia | (New York x + Moscow y) | - Metropolitan Mark Arndt (Mitropolit Mark - Michael Arndt) |